学生干部名单

  发布时间: 2012-06-05   信息员:

 

 

序号

部门

职务

姓名

专业年级

1

主席团

团总支书记

何佩茹

2008生物信息学

2

主席团

学生会主席

张意

2008生物工程(2)班

3

主席团

团总支副书记

沈三平

2008生物信息学

4

主席团

团总支副书记

张荣杰

2008生物技术(2)班

5

主席团

学生会副主席

汤志伟

2008生物学基地班

6

主席团

学生会副主席

郑梦琳

2008生物信息学

7

主席团

学生会副主席

蔡哲伦

2009生物工程(2)班

8

办公室

主任

郑伟宏

2008生物技术(2)班

9

办公室

副主任

石源

2009生物科学(1)班

10

办公室

副主任

郑秋萍

2009生物科学(2)班

11

办公室

副主任

黄文钰

2009生物科学(4)班

12

办公室

副主任

官杨洪

2009生物科学(2)班

13

办公室

副主任

余艳

2009生物科学(2)班

14

办公室

副主任

林枢阳

2009生物科学(4)班

15

组织部

部长

陈凡冰

2008微生物(1)班

16

组织部

副部长

王弘杰

2009生物科学(1)班

17

组织部

副部长

黄李琳

2009生物学基地班

18

组织部

副部长

刘丽梅

2009生物工程(2)班

19

组织部

副部长

林承橱

2009生物信息学

20

组织部

副部长

王

2009生物信息学

21

素质拓展部

部长

陈熙

2008生物信息学

22

素质拓展部

副部长

陈家发

2009生物科学(2)班

23

素质拓展部

副部长

吴燕燕

2009生物科学(3)班

24

素质拓展部

副部长

林璐

2009生物工程(2)班

25

就业创业部

部长

张洋

2008生物信息学

26

就业创业部

副部长

曾秋梅

2009生物工程(1)班

27

就业创业部

副部长

曾海亭

2009生物科学基地班

28

实践部

部长

吴红华

2008生物工程(2)班

29

实践部

副部长

林欢

2009 生物学基地班

30

实践部

副部长

熊李红

2009生物信息学

31

实践部

副部长

黄培俊

2009生物工程(2)班

32

实践部

副部长

赖丁王

2009生物科学(4)班

33

宣传部

部长

魏暾

2008生物技术(1)班

34

宣传部

副部长

郑晓源

2009生物工程(1)班

35

宣传部

副部长

薛雪萍

2009生物工程(1)班

36

宣传部

副部长

叶耀春

2009生物科学(4)班

37

记者团

部长

李伟伟

2008生物技术(2)班

38

记者团

副部长

陈燕萍

2009生物信息学

39

记者团

副部长

左承威

2009生物工程(2)班

40

记者团

副部长

王玉莲

2009生物科学(1)班

41

记者团

副部长

蔡青雅

2009生物科学(3)班

42

邓研会

会长

赖小华

2008微生物(1)班

43

邓研会

副会长

吴寿华

2009生物科学(4)班

44

邓研会

副会长

戴瑞卿

2009生物工程(1)班

45

绿苑书社

社长

阮玲云

2008生物工程(2)班

46

绿苑书社

副社长

杨学谦

2009生物科学(4)班

47

绿苑书社

副社长

黄丽娟

2009生物科学(4)班

48

绿苑书社

副社长

陈春兰

2009生物工程(2)班

49

红十字分会

秘书长

柯兰兰

2008生物技术(1)班

50

红十字分会

副秘书长

林莉

2009生物技术(1)班

51

红十字分会

副秘书长

黄凯锐

2009生物工程(1)班

52

红十字分会

副秘书长

刘昭霞

2009生物科学基地班

53

青年志愿者协会

会长

徐如仙

2008生物工程(2)班

54

青年志愿者协会

副会长

陈学群

2009生物信息学

55

青年志愿者协会

副会长

余旭微

2009生物技术(2)班

56

青年志愿者协会

副会长

彭健

2009生物信息学

57

自律会

主任

汤志伟

2008生物学基地班

58

宿管部

部长

黄木极

2008生物工程(1)班

59

宿管部

副部长

张淑环

2009生物技术(2)班

60

宿管部

副部长

王培昆

2009生物工程(1)班

61

宿管部

副部长

陈龙波

2009生物信息学

62

宿管部

副部长

胡榕华

2009生物信息学

63

宣教部

部长

叶长清

2008生物工程(1)班

64

宣教部

副部长

方森琛

2009生物信息学

65

宣教部

副部长

温晓蓉

2009生物工程(1)班

66

宣教部

副部长

张芳

2009生物工程(2)班

67

督导部

部长

陈琳

2008生物信息学

68

督导部

副部长

聂婵英

2009生物科学(3)班

69

督导部

副部长

戴瑞菊

2009生物科学(2)班

70

督导部

副部长

谢桂焕

2009生物信息学

71

科技部

部长

连其林

2008微生物(2)班

72

科技部

副部长

叶常姜

2009生物科学(4)班

73

科技部

副部长

罗美蓉

2009生物学基地班

74

科技部

副部长

林丽莉

2009微生物(2)班

75

社团部

部长

陈龙海

2008生物学基地班

76

社团部

副部长

杨丽专

2009生物学基地班

77

社团部

副部长

林艺海

2009生物科学(4)班

78

社团部

副部长

许钊葳

2009生物学基地班

79

学习部

部长

苏光强

2008生物信息学

80

学习部

副部长

韩景华

2009生物科学(1)班

81

学习部

副部长

简彦杨

2009生物信息学

82

学习部

副部长

杨明娟

2009生物工程(2)班

83

外联部

部长

吴越明

2009微生物(2)班

84

外联部

副部长

郑凤

2009生物信息学

85

外联部

副部长

吴荣权

2009生物工程(2)班

86

外联部

副部长

林梦莹

2009生物信息学

87

广告部

部长

黄志琦

2008生物工程(1)班

88

广告部

副部长

何裕栋

2009生物工程(1)班

89

广告部

副部长

王旭华

2009生物学基地班

90

广告部

副部长

林小敏

2009生物学基地班

91

广告部

副部长

廖晓佳

2009生物工程(1)班

92

广告部

副部长

陈婉明

2009生物信息学

93

信息部

部长

王建勋

2008生物信息学

94

信息部

副部长

陈永法

2009生物技术(1)班

95

信息部

副部长

黄小荣

2009微生物(1)班

96

信息部

副部长

杨艳

2009生物信息学

97

文娱部

部长

郭珍妮

2008生物科学基地班

98

文娱部

副部长

罗田

2009生物工程(1)班

99

文娱部

副部长

李国渊

2009生物工程(1)班

100

文娱部

副部长

何肖云

2009生物工程(2)班

101

体育部

部长

李家荣

2008生物技术(2)班

102

体育部

副部长

杨长显

2009生物工程(2)班

103

体育部

副部长

王耀金

2009生物信息学

104

体育部

副部长

周秀媚

2009微生物(1)班

105

女生部

部长

黄雪盈

2008生物技术(1)班

106

女生部

副部长

林一萍

2009生物工程(1)班

107

女生部

副部长

谢丹丹

2009生物科学(2)班

108

女生部

副部长

林茵茵

2009生物信息学